Indian Railways Train HARYANA EXPRESS [14085] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HARYANA EXPRESS [14085] for 23 November 2017.
Currently HARYANA EXPRESS [14085] has Not Started from TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 18:00 18:00 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 18:05 18:05 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:20 18:20 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 18:27 18:27 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 18:35 18:35 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 18:53 18:53 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 19:05 19:05 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 19:20 19:20 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 19:38 19:38 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 20:15 20:15 RT
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK] 20:34 20:34 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 21:30 21:30 RT
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 21:45 21:45 RT
HANSI [HNS] 22:03 22:03 RT
SATROD [STD] 22:17 22:17 RT
HISAR [HSR] 22:50 22:50 RT
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 23:14 23:14 RT
BHATTU [BHT] 23:31 23:31 RT
DING [DING] 23:44 23:44 RT
SIRSA [SSA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given