GUJRAT S KRANTI (12918) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUJRAT S KRANTI [12918] for 18 January 2018.
Currently GUJRAT S KRANTI [12918] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

GUJRAT S KRANTI [12918] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given