GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1074 Km

Train number 12918 is named as GUJRAT S KRANTI and travels 1074km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 13:55 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 06:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 13:55 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 15:53 15:55 134 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 19:50 19:55 458 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 23:40 23:45 724 1
Advertisement
DAHOD - DHD 01:12 01:14 838 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 02:53 02:55 912 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 03:45 03:50 978 2
ANAND JN - ANND 04:22 04:23 1010 2
NADIAD JN - ND 04:39 04:40 1028 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:05 Dstn 1074 2

FAQS

GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918 covers 1074 kilometer to reach destination.
GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918 arrives at destination at 06:05.
GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement