Indian Railways Train GTNR-GKP-EXP [15010] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GTNR-GKP-EXP [15010] for 25 November 2017.
Currently GTNR-GKP-EXP [15010] has Not Started from GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 23:20 23:20 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 23:55 23:55 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 01:25 01:25 RT
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 02:20 02:20 RT
JKNI 02:30 02:30 RT
TULSIPUR [TLR] 03:20 03:20 RT
PPW 03:42 03:42 RT
BARHNI [BNY] 04:05 04:05 RT
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 04:27 04:27 RT
NAUGARH [NUH] 05:14 05:14 RT
UB 05:31 05:31 RT
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 05:50 05:50 RT
CM 06:04 06:04 RT
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 06:19 06:19 RT
MIM 06:34 06:34 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given