Live Running Status of Train GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 67 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
16:35
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
16:41
16:42
PONNERI - PON
16:51
16:52
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
17:00
17:01
MINJUR - MJR
17:04
17:05
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
17:07
17:08
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
17:09
17:10
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
17:12
17:13
ENNORE - ENR
17:16
17:17
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
17:18
17:19
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
17:21
17:22
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
17:27
17:28
VOC NAGAR - VOC
17:31
17:32
TONDIARPET - TNP
17:33
17:34
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
17:35
17:36
WASHERMANPET - WST
17:41
17:42
ROYAPURAM - RPM
17:47
17:48
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
17:58
18:00
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
18:01
18:02
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT
18:05
18:06
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT
18:07
18:08
CHEPAUK - MCPK
18:09
18:10
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN
18:11
18:12
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS
18:13
18:14
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY
18:18
18:19
MANDAVELI - MNDY
18:20
18:21
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR
18:22
18:23
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM
18:24
18:25
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR
18:26
18:27
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR
18:29
18:30
THARAMANI - TRMN
18:32
18:33
PERUNGUDI - PRGD
18:34
18:35
VELACHERY - VLCY
18:45
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654 arrives at destination at 18:45.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement