Live Running Status of Train GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD | Src |
16:35
|
|
|
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP |
16:41
|
16:42
|
|
|
PONNERI - PON |
16:51
|
16:52
|
|
|
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB |
17:00
|
17:01
|
|
|
MINJUR - MJR |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM |
17:07
|
17:08
|
|
|
ATTIPPATTU - AIP |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP |
17:12
|
17:13
|
|
|
ENNORE - ENR |
17:16
|
17:17
|
|
|
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM |
17:18
|
17:19
|
|
|
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN |
17:21
|
17:22
|
|
|
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT |
17:27
|
17:28
|
|
|
VOC NAGAR - VOC |
17:31
|
17:32
|
|
|
TONDIARPET - TNP |
17:33
|
17:34
|
|
|
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK |
17:35
|
17:36
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
17:41
|
17:42
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
17:47
|
17:48
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
17:58
|
18:00
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
18:01
|
18:02
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
18:05
|
18:06
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
18:07
|
18:08
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
18:11
|
18:12
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
18:13
|
18:14
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
18:18
|
18:19
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
18:22
|
18:23
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
18:24
|
18:25
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
18:26
|
18:27
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
18:32
|
18:33
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
18:34
|
18:35
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
18:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654 arrives at destination at 18:45.
GPD-VLCY LOCAL - 42654 departs from source at 16:35.