Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42018

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
10:50
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
10:56
10:57
PONNERI - PON
11:06
11:07
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
11:15
11:16
MINJUR - MJR
11:19
11:20
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
11:22
11:23
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
11:24
11:25
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
11:27
11:28
ENNORE - ENR
11:31
11:32
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
11:33
11:34
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
11:36
11:37
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
11:42
11:43
VOC NAGAR - VOC
11:46
11:47
TONDIARPET - TNP
11:48
11:49
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
11:50
11:51
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
11:55
11:56
MASS
12:20
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42018 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42018 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42018 arrives at destination at 12:20.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42018 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement