GOUR EXPRESS (13153) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GOUR EXPRESS [13153] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GOUR EXPRESS [13153] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

GOUR EXPRESS [13153] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:07 01:07 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 01:59 01:59 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 02:34 02:34 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] 03:22 03:22 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 03:59 03:59 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given