GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS (12555) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS [12555] for 20 January 2018.
Currently GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS [12555] is Running and Departed from KHALILABAD [KLD] (Delayed by 12 mins)   Refresh

GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS [12555] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] Departed 17:15 17:27 12 mins late
BASTI [BST] 17:43 17:55 12 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:28 23:28 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 06:31 06:31 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 06:56 06:56 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:29