Modify Search

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 964 Km

Train number 12555 is named as GORAKDAM EXPRES and travels 964 km.

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 16:35 and reaches station HISAR at 10:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 16:35 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 17:13 17:15 35 1
BASTI - BST 17:41 17:44 65 1
GONDA JN - GD 19:10 19:15 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 20:48 20:50 243 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 21:35 21:45 271 1
UNNAO JN - ON 22:43 22:45 327 1
Ad
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:23 23:28 345 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:50 06:05 784 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 06:29 06:31 795 2
NANGLOI - NNO 06:40 06:42 802 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 06:53 06:55 815 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 07:35 07:50 855 2
BHIWANI - BNW 08:45 09:05 904 2
HISAR - HSR 10:00 Dest 964 2
Ad