GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS - 12555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)HISAR (HSR)
Daily 964 Km

Train number 12555 is named as GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS and travels 964km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 16:35 and reaches station HISAR at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 16:35 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 17:13 17:15 35 1
BASTI - BST 17:41 17:44 65 1
GONDA JN - GD 19:10 19:15 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 20:48 20:50 243 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 21:35 21:45 271 1
UNNAO JN - ON 22:43 22:45 327 1
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:23 23:28 345 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:50 06:05 784 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 06:29 06:31 795 2
NANGLOI - NNO 06:40 06:42 802 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 06:53 06:55 815 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 07:35 07:50 855 2
BHIWANI - BNW 08:45 09:05 904 2
HISAR - HSR 10:00 Dstn 964 2

FAQS

GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS - 12555 covers 964 kilometer to reach destination.
GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS - 12555 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS - 12555 arrives at destination at 10:00.
GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS - 12555 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement