Live Running Status of Train GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239

Advertisement

Daily 383 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTUR JN - GNT
Src
08:00
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN
08:07
08:08
NAMBURU - NBR
08:14
08:15
MANGALAGIRI - MAG
08:26
08:27
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC
08:41
08:42
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
09:05
09:25
NUZVID - NZD
09:59
10:00
POWERPET - PRH
10:11
10:12
ELURU - EE
10:17
10:18
BHIMADOLU - BMD
10:32
10:33
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD
10:54
10:55
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD
11:59
12:00
KOVVUR - KVR
12:13
12:14
GODAVARI - GVN
12:19
12:20
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY
12:30
12:35
DWARAPUDI - DWP
12:54
12:55
ANAPARTI - APT
12:59
13:00
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
13:24
13:25
PITHAPURAM - PAP
13:34
13:35
ANNAVARAM - ANV
13:54
13:55
TUNI - TUNI
14:09
14:10
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP
14:29
14:30
ELAMANCHILI - YLM
14:44
14:45
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
15:43
15:45
DUVVADA - DVD
16:28
16:30
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
17:20
Dstn

FAQS

GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239 covers 383 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239 arrives at destination at 17:20.
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement