GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP (17239) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP [17239] for 20 January 2018.
Currently GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP [17239] has Not Started from GUNTUR JN [GNT] (On Time)   Refresh

GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP [17239] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
NAMBURU [NBR] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
NUZVID [NZD] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
POWERPET [PRH] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 11:17 11:17 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
GODAVARI [GVN] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 14:24 14:24 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given