Live Running Status of Train GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239

Daily 383 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTUR JN - GNT
Src
08:00
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN
08:07
08:08
NAMBURU - NBR
08:14
08:15
MANGALAGIRI - MAG
08:26
08:27
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
08:55
09:00
NUZVID - NZD
09:38
09:40
POWERPET - PRH
09:48
09:50
ELURU - EE
09:58
10:00
BHIMADOLU - BMD
10:13
10:15
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD
10:33
10:35
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD
10:53
10:55
GODAVARI - GVN
11:13
11:15
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY
11:23
11:25
DWARAPUDI - DWP
11:47
11:49
ANAPARTI - APT
11:52
11:54
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
12:13
12:15
PITHAPURAM - PAP
12:23
12:25
ANNAVARAM - ANV
12:43
12:45
TUNI - TUNI
12:58
13:00
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP
13:18
13:20
ELAMANCHILI - YLM
13:28
13:30
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
14:28
14:30
DUVVADA - DVD
15:18
15:20
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239 covers 383 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239 arrives at destination at 16:00.
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP - 17239 departs from source at 08:00.