Modify Search

SIMHADRI EXP - 17239 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GUNTUR JN (GNT)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 383 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 08:00 0 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 08:07 08:08 6 1
NAMBURU - NBR 08:14 08:15 9 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 08:26 08:27 20 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 08:41 08:42 27 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:05 09:25 32 1
NUZVID - NZD 09:59 10:00 73 1
POWERPET - PRH 10:11 10:12 90 1
ELURU - EE 10:17 10:18 92 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 10:32 10:33 111 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 10:54 10:55 140 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 11:59 12:00 159 1
Ad
KOVVUR - KVR 12:13 12:14 174 1
GODAVARI - GVN 12:19 12:20 179 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 12:34 12:35 182 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 12:54 12:55 202 1
ANAPARTI - APT 12:59 13:00 205 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 13:24 13:25 232 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 13:34 13:35 244 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 13:54 13:55 269 1
TUNI - TUNI 14:09 14:10 286 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 14:29 14:30 308 1
ELLAMANCHILI - YLM 14:44 14:45 325 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 15:43 15:45 349 1
DUVVADA - DVD 16:28 16:30 365 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 17:20 Dest 383 1
Ad