GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP/17239 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 08:00 RT
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 08:08 RT
NAMBURU [NBR] 08:15 RT
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 08:27 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 08:42 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 09:30 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 10:05 RT
POWERPET [PRH] 10:22 RT
ELURU [EE] 10:35 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 10:55 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 11:17 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 12:35 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 12:48 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 12:55 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 13:20 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 13:38 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 13:44 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 14:05 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 14:18 RT
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 14:24 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 14:38 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 14:55 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 15:15 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 15:31 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 16:05 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 17:45 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: