GNT-SC INTERCITY EXP (12705) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GNT-SC INTERCITY EXP [12705] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GNT-SC INTERCITY EXP [12705] has Not Started from GUNTUR JN [GNT] (On Time)   Refresh

GNT-SC INTERCITY EXP [12705] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
GHANPUR [GNP] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
ALER [ALER] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
BHONGIR [BG] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given