GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP (17201) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP [17201] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP [17201] has Not Started from GUNTUR JN [GNT] (On Time)   Refresh

GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP [17201] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
NAMBURU [NBR] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 06:26 06:26 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
KONDAPALLI [KI] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
ERRUPALEM [YP] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BONA KALU [BKL] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
GARLA [GLA] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
GHANPUR [GNP] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
ALER [ALER] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
BHONGIR [BG] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
MAULA ALI [MLY] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given