Live Running Status of Train GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP - 17201 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 381 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTUR JN - GNT
Src
06:00
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN
06:07
06:08
NAMBURU - NBR
06:13
06:14
MANGALAGIRI - MAG
06:25
06:26
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
06:55
07:05
RAYANAPAD - RYP
07:13
07:14
KONDAPALLI - KI
07:28
07:29
ERRUPALEM - YP
07:46
07:47
MADHIRA - MDR
07:59
08:00
BONA KALU - BKL
08:13
08:14
KHAMMAM - KMT
08:35
08:36
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ
08:54
08:55
GARLA - GLA
09:00
09:01
MAHBUBABAD - MABD
09:15
09:16
KESAMUDRAM - KDM
09:27
09:28
NEKONDA - NKD
09:40
09:41
WARANGAL - WL
10:13
10:15
KAZIPET JN - KZJ
10:38
10:40
GHANPUR - GNP
11:06
11:07
JANGAON - ZN
11:24
11:25
ALER - ALER
11:39
11:40
BHONGIR - BG
12:04
12:05
MAULA ALI - MLY
12:49
12:50
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
13:50
Dstn

FAQS

GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP - 17201 covers 381 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP - 17201 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP - 17201 arrives at destination at 13:50.
GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP - 17201 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement