17201 / GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17201 / GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP [17201] for 22 May 2018.
GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP [17201] has Reached Destination (SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]) (Delayed by 12 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 06:00 06:00 RT
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 06:08 06:08 RT
NAMBURU [NBR] 06:14 06:21 7 mins late
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 06:26 06:36 10 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:00 07:15 15 mins late
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 07:14 07:29 15 mins late
KONDAPALLI [KI] 07:29 08:13 44 mins late
ERRUPALEM [YP] 07:47 08:31 44 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 08:00 08:54 54 mins late
BONA KALU [BKL] 08:14 09:12 58 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 08:36 09:40 1 hr 4 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 08:55 09:59 1 hr 4 mins late
GARLA [GLA] 09:01 10:05 1 hr 4 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 09:16 10:25 1 hr 9 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 09:28 10:40 1 hr 12 mins late
NEKONDA [NKD] 09:41 10:54 1 hr 13 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 10:15 11:27 1 hr 12 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 10:40 11:47 1 hr 7 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 11:07 12:14 1 hr 7 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 11:25 12:38 1 hr 13 mins late
ALER [ALER] 11:40 12:51 1 hr 11 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 12:05 13:11 1 hr 6 mins late
MAULA ALI [MLY] 12:50 13:46 56 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 14:01