17201 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GUNTUR JN [GNT] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 06:00 RT
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 06:08 RT
NAMBURU [NBR] 06:14 RT
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 06:26 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:00 RT
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 07:14 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 07:29 RT
ERRUPALEM [YP] 07:47 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 08:00 RT
BONA KALU [BKL] 08:14 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 08:36 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 08:55 RT
GARLA [GLA] 09:01 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 09:16 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 09:28 RT
NEKONDA [NKD] 09:41 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 10:15 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 10:40 RT
GHANPUR [GNP] 11:07 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 11:25 RT
ALER [ALER] 11:40 RT
BHONGIR [BG] 12:05 RT
MAULA ALI [MLY] 12:50 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: