Live Running Status of Train GMO-SNDT PASSENGER - 53328

Advertisement

Daily 57 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO
Src
16:15
MATARI - MRQ
16:23
16:24
NICHITPUR - NPJE
16:31
16:32
TETULMARI - TET
16:39
16:40
BHULI - BHN
16:47
16:48
DHANBAD JN - DHN
17:00
17:05
DOKRA HALT - DOKM
17:12
17:13
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA
17:27
17:28
RAKHITPUR - RKJE
17:39
17:40
SINDRI B H - SDBH
17:51
17:52
SINDRI MARSHALLING Y - SNMY
18:02
18:03
SINDRI TOWN - SNDT
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

GMO-SNDT PASSENGER - 53328 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO-SNDT PASSENGER - 53328 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO-SNDT PASSENGER - 53328 arrives at destination at 18:30.
GMO-SNDT PASSENGER - 53328 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement