GKP-PUNE EXPRESS (11038) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-PUNE EXPRESS [11038] for 22 January 2018.
11038 does not start on Monday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP-PUNE EXPRESS [11038] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 15:30 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 16:10 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 18:00 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 21:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 01:02 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 02:55 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 04:10 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 05:40 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 07:25 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:05 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:30 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 19:50 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:55 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 02:10 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: