GKP-PUNE-EXP (15029) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-PUNE-EXP [15029] for 24 January 2018.
15029 does not start on Wednesday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP-PUNE-EXP [15029] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 17:25 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 18:05 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 18:33 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 19:21 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 20:00 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:55 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 23:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:40 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 02:17 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:37 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 07:10 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:35 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 09:49 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 11:55 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 14:50 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:00 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 19:50 Right Time
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:55 Right Time
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 23:00 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: