GKP-PUNE-EXP/15029 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 17:25 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 18:05 RT
BASTI [BST] 18:33 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 19:21 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 20:00 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:55 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 23:55 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 00:40 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 02:17 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:37 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 07:10 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:35 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 09:49 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 11:55 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 14:50 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:00 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 19:50 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 20:55 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 23:00 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: