Indian Railways Train GKP-LTT VIA COI [11082] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GKP-LTT VIA COI [11082] for 23 November 2017.
11082 does not start on Thursday from source station GKP

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 13:05 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 14:00 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 15:35 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 16:30 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 18:40 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 20:07 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 21:35 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 23:45 RT
SATNA [STA] 00:55 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 01:22 RT
KATNI [KTE] 02:40 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 04:05 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 05:15 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 06:30 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 13:05 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 14:50 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 18:25 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:54 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: