GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP (18502) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18502] for 23 January 2018.
18502 does not start on Tuesday from source station GIMB   Refresh

GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18502] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 22:45 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 23:15 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 23:42 Right Time
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 00:15 Right Time
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 01:16 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 02:36 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:20 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 06:27 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 07:29 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 08:30 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 11:38 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 14:55 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 15:30 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 16:15 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 17:20 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 19:10 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 20:30 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 23:15 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 00:05 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 01:05 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 03:10 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 04:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:40 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 08:27 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 10:25 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 11:04 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 14:02 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: