GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sun 2112 Km

Train number 18502 is named as GIMB VSKP EXP and travels 2112km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 22:45 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 14:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 22:45 0 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 23:16 23:18 38 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 23:39 23:41 53 1
MALIYA MIYANA - MALB 00:13 00:15 94 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 01:13 01:15 170 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:34 02:36 236 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:00 04:20 301 2
ANAND JN - ANND 05:34 05:36 365 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:17 06:22 401 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 07:17 07:18 480 2
SURAT - ST 08:15 08:30 530 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 11:25 11:30 690 2
JALGAON JN - JL 14:50 14:55 841 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:20 15:25 865 2
Advertisement
MALKAPUR - MKU 16:13 16:15 915 2
AKOLA JN - AK 17:15 17:20 1004 2
BADNERA JN - BD 19:07 19:10 1083 2
WARDHA JN - WR 20:28 20:30 1179 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 22:07 22:10 1297 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:10 23:15 1311 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 00:04 00:05 1381 3
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 01:04 01:05 1453 3
WARANGAL - WL 03:08 03:10 1553 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 04:39 04:40 1661 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:20 07:35 1761 3
ELURU - EE 08:20 08:22 1821 3
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 10:10 10:12 1911 3
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 11:02 11:04 1961 3
DUVVADA - DVD 13:45 13:47 2095 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:35 Dstn 2112 3

FAQS

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502 covers 2112 kilometer to reach destination.
GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502 arrives at destination at 14:35.
GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement