GHY-LTT EXP (15646) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GHY-LTT EXP [15646] for 23 January 2018.
15646 does not start on Tuesday from source station GHY   Refresh

GHY-LTT EXP [15646] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 16:55 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 17:15 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 18:16 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 19:23 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 20:35 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 21:05 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 22:15 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 22:50 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 23:52 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 01:30 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 02:40 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 03:30 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 06:00 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 06:50 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 07:06 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 08:02 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 08:15 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 09:00 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:45 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 10:45 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 11:27 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 11:44 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 12:46 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 13:35 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 13:53 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 14:25 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 15:00 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 15:44 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 16:10 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 17:52 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 18:55 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 20:05 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 23:10 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 00:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 02:00 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 05:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 07:20 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 08:12 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 10:05 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 11:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 11:55 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 14:05 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 15:25 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 15:35 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 17:05 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 19:00 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 19:25 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: