Live Running Status of Train GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
DIBRUGARH - DBRG | Src |
05:25
|
|
|
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK |
06:13
|
06:23
|
|
|
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR |
08:05
|
08:07
|
|
|
MARIANI JN - MXN |
09:05
|
09:10
|
|
|
FURKATING JN - FKG |
10:15
|
10:17
|
|
|
DIMAPUR - DMV |
11:28
|
11:33
|
|
|
DIPHU - DPU |
12:25
|
12:27
|
|
|
LUMDING JN - LMG |
13:10
|
13:15
|
|
|
HOJAI - HJI |
13:55
|
13:57
|
|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY |
16:30
|
16:45
|
|
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ |
17:10
|
17:15
|
|
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY |
18:15
|
18:20
|
|
|
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD |
19:18
|
19:23
|
|
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ |
20:30
|
20:40
|
|
|
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ |
21:10
|
21:12
|
|
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ |
22:08
|
22:13
|
|
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB |
22:30
|
22:35
|
|
|
DHUPGURI - DQG |
23:28
|
23:33
|
|
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP |
01:25
|
01:35
|
|
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE |
02:40
|
02:45
|
|
|
BARSOI JN - BOE |
03:30
|
03:32
|
|
|
KATIHAR JN - KIR |
05:45
|
05:55
|
|
|
NAUGACHIA - NNA |
06:39
|
06:41
|
|
|
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB |
06:54
|
06:56
|
|
|
MANSI JN - MNE |
07:51
|
07:53
|
|
|
KHAGARIA JN - KGG |
08:03
|
08:05
|
|
|
BEGU SARAI - BGS |
08:32
|
08:34
|
|
|
NEW BARAUNI JN - NBJU |
09:25
|
09:30
|
|
|
MOKAMEH JN - MKA |
10:39
|
10:41
|
|
|
BARH - BARH |
11:01
|
11:03
|
|
|
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP |
11:21
|
11:23
|
|
|
PATNA SAHEB - PNC |
12:36
|
12:40
|
|
|
PATNA JN - PNBE |
13:25
|
13:35
|
|
|
DANAPUR - DNR |
13:48
|
13:54
|
|
|
ARA - ARA |
14:25
|
14:30
|
|
|
DUMRAON - DURE |
15:18
|
15:20
|
|
|
BUXAR - BXR |
15:38
|
15:42
|
|
|
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN |
16:05
|
16:07
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
17:35
|
17:45
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR - MZP |
18:50
|
18:55
|
|
|
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI |
20:00
|
20:05
|
|
|
SATNA - STA |
22:55
|
23:00
|
|
|
KATNI - KTE |
00:15
|
00:20
|
|
|
JABALPUR - JBP |
01:35
|
01:45
|
|
|
PIPARIYA - PPI |
03:43
|
03:45
|
|
|
ITARSI JN - ET |
05:10
|
05:20
|
|
|
HARDA - HD |
06:12
|
06:14
|
|
|
KHANDWA - KNW |
07:58
|
08:00
|
|
|
BURHANPUR - BAU |
08:58
|
09:00
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
09:55
|
10:00
|
|
|
MANMAD JN - MMR |
12:37
|
12:40
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
13:40
|
13:45
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
16:27
|
16:30
|
|
|
THANE - TNA |
17:07
|
17:10
|
|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT |
17:50
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 covers 3147 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 arrives at destination at 17:50.
GHY-LTT EXP - 15646 departs from source at 05:25.