Indian Railways Train GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS [15651] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS [15651] for 22 November 2017.
15651 does not start on Wednesday from source station GHY

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 13:10 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 13:30 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 14:20 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 16:45 RT
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 18:25 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 19:00 RT
DHUPGURI [DQG] 20:02 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 21:50 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 22:58 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 01:30 RT
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 01:54 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 02:25 RT
MANSI JN [MNE] 03:12 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 03:24 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 03:53 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 04:45 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 05:19 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 05:42 RT
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 05:52 RT
DESARI [DES] 06:05 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 07:15 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 07:35 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 09:50 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 10:40 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 11:30 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 11:55 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:00 RT
BASTI [BST] 15:10 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 16:55 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:50 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 21:18 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 23:25 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 01:08 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 03:12 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 03:30 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:25 RT
YJUD 04:53 RT
RAA 05:13 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:48 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 07:42 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 08:45 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 10:40 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 11:15 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: