GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Mon 2352 Km

Train number 15651 is named as GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS and travels 2352km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 13:10 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 12:39 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 13:10 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 13:25 13:30 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 14:12 14:17 48 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 16:40 16:50 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 18:15 18:20 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 18:45 18:50 283 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 19:40 19:45 343 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:40 21:50 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:55 23:00 496 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 01:10 01:35 592 2
KARAGOLA ROAD - CRR 01:56 01:58 614 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 02:29 02:31 649 2
MANSI JN - MNE 03:21 03:23 707 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 03:33 03:35 716 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 04:01 04:03 756 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 04:35 04:45 772 2
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 05:18 05:20 809 2
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 05:58 06:00 821 2
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 06:07 06:09 829 2
DESARI - DES 06:18 06:20 839 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 07:10 07:15 859 2
Advertisement
SONPUR JN - SEE 07:25 07:27 865 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 09:35 09:50 919 2
SIWAN JN - SV 10:35 10:40 979 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 11:25 11:30 1028 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 11:45 11:50 1049 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 13:45 14:00 1098 2
BASTI - BST 15:07 15:10 1163 2
GONDA JN - GD 16:45 16:55 1252 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 19:35 19:45 1374 2
HARDOI - HRI 21:20 21:22 1476 2
BAREILLY - BE 23:21 23:23 1610 2
MORADABAD - MB 00:57 01:05 1700 3
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 03:02 03:04 1840 3
ROORKEE - RK 03:23 03:25 1858 3
SAHARANPUR - SRE 04:15 04:25 1893 3
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 04:51 04:53 1923 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:44 05:49 1974 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 07:30 07:40 2088 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 08:40 08:45 2140 3
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 10:35 10:40 2253 3
KATHUA - KTHU 11:13 11:15 2276 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:39 Dstn 2352 3

FAQS

GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651 covers 2352 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651 arrives at destination at 12:39.
GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement