Live Running Status of Train GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926

Advertisement

Daily 119 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
19:54
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
19:56
19:57
BANPUR - BPN
19:59
20:00
MAJHDIA - MIJ
20:04
20:05
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
20:09
20:10
MAYURHAT - MYHT
20:12
20:13
BAGULA - BGL
20:15
20:16
BHAYNA - BHNA
20:18
20:19
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
20:22
20:23
ARANGHATA - AG
20:26
20:27
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
20:29
20:30
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
20:31
20:32
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
20:43
20:44
PAYRADANGA - PDX
20:49
20:50
CHAKDAHA - CDH
20:54
20:55
PALPARA - PXR
20:57
20:58
SIMURALI - SMX
21:00
21:01
MADANPUR - MPJ
21:04
21:05
KALYANI - KYI
21:09
21:10
KANCHRAPARA - KPA
21:12
21:13
HALISAHAR - HLR
21:18
21:19
NAIHATI JN - NH
21:27
21:28
KANKINARA - KNR
21:32
21:33
JAGADAL - JGDL
21:35
21:36
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR
21:38
21:39
ICHHAPUR - IP
21:42
21:43
PALTA - PTF
21:45
21:46
BARRACKPORE - BP
21:49
21:50
TITAGARH - TGH
21:52
21:53
KHARDAHA - KDH
21:55
21:56
SODPUR - SEP
21:59
22:00
AGARPARA - AGP
22:02
22:03
BELGHARIA - BLH
22:05
22:06
DUM DUM - DDJ
22:11
22:12
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
22:15
22:16
SEALDAH - SDAH
22:35
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926 arrives at destination at 22:35.
GEDE - SDAH LOCAL - 31926 departs from source at 19:54.
Advertisement