Live Running Status of Train GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
18:30
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
18:32
18:33
BANPUR - BPN
18:35
18:36
MAJHDIA - MIJ
18:40
18:41
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
18:45
18:46
MAYURHAT - MYHT
18:48
18:49
BAGULA - BGL
18:51
18:52
BHAYNA - BHNA
18:54
18:55
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
18:58
18:59
ARANGHATA - AG
19:02
19:03
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
19:05
19:06
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
19:07
19:08
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
19:22
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754 arrives at destination at 19:22.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement