GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31754 is named as GEDE-RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 18:30 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 19:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 18:30 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 18:32 18:33 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 18:35 18:36 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 18:40 18:41 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 18:45 18:46 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 18:48 18:49 20 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 18:51 18:52 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 18:54 18:55 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 18:58 18:59 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 19:02 19:03 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 19:05 19:06 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 19:07 19:08 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 19:22 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754 arrives at destination at 19:22.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31754 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement