GDG-SUR EXPRESS (11424) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GDG-SUR EXPRESS [11424] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GDG-SUR EXPRESS [11424] has Not Started from HUBLI JN [UBL] (On Time)   Refresh

GDG-SUR EXPRESS [11424] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
MALLAPUR [MLP] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
BADAMI [BDM] 17:38 17:38 Right Time
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
INDI ROAD [IDR] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
HOTGI [HG] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given