Live Running Status of Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254

Advertisement

Daily 92 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
15:10
CHAKAND - CKH
15:22
15:23
ORE HALT - OREH
15:27
15:28
BELA - BELA
15:36
15:37
BARABAR HALT - BBHT
15:41
15:42
NER HALT - NERH
15:44
15:45
WKND
15:50
15:51
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE
15:54
15:55
TEHTA - THA
16:00
16:01
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH
16:04
16:05
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP
16:08
16:09
MAI HALT - IAM
16:12
16:13
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC
16:16
16:17
JEHANABAD - JHD
16:23
16:25
KARONA HALT - KRON
16:29
16:30
NADAUJ - NDU
16:37
16:38
TENARI HALT - TNRI
16:41
16:42
TAREGNA - TEA
16:50
16:51
NADWAN - NDW
17:00
17:01
NEEMA HALT - NEMA
17:04
17:05
POTHAHI - PFT
17:09
17:10
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM
17:14
17:15
PUNPUN - PPN
17:18
17:19
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG
17:22
17:23
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN
17:26
17:27
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ
17:32
17:33
PATNA JN - PNBE
18:10
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 arrives at destination at 18:10.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63254 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement