GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63252] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 12:45 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 12:58 RT
BELA [BELA] 13:10 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 13:24 RT
TEHTA [THA] 13:30 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 13:47 RT
KRON 13:53 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 13:59 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 14:07 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 14:14 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 14:21 RT
JTDM 14:27 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 14:32 RT
PNUG 14:36 RT
RSMN 14:42 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 14:48 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: