Live Running Status of Train GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GAYA JN - GAYA
Src
07:30
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY
07:35
07:36
MANPUR JN - MPO
08:08
08:10
PAIMAR - PMI
08:16
08:18
KARJARA - KRJR
08:26
08:28
KOLHANA FLAG - KLNA
08:33
08:34
WAZERGANJ - WZJ
08:38
08:40
PURA HALT - EC28
08:46
08:47
JAMUAWAN - JMN
08:52
08:53
MANJHWE - MZW
08:57
08:58
TILAYA - TIA
09:10
09:15
HISUA HALT - HIS
09:24
09:25
MOHAMMADPUR HALT - MMDP
09:29
09:30
ORO - JDPR
09:38
09:39
SARSO HALT - SRSO
09:51
09:52
JTIN - JTIN
10:00
10:01
NATESAR - NES
10:11
10:13
NEKPUR HALT - NKPU
10:25
10:26
RAJGIR - RGD
10:50
11:00
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH
11:04
11:05
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH
11:09
11:10
SILAO - SILO
11:13
11:14
MAHURI HALT - MH
11:18
11:19
NALANDA - NLD
11:22
11:24
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR
11:30
11:31
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE
11:35
11:37
TUNGI HALT - TNGI
11:42
11:43
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS
12:14
12:16
SOHSARAI H - SOW
12:22
12:23
DEKPURA HALT - DKR
12:28
12:29
RAHUL ROAD - RRE
12:38
12:39
IMLIBHAGA HALT - EC32
12:43
12:44
WENA - WENA
12:47
12:49
MURHARI HALT - MUHI
12:54
12:55
HARNAUT - HRT
12:59
13:01
KHARUARA HALT - EC31
13:07
13:08
KAMAUTI HALT - KRNN
13:13
13:14
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226 arrives at destination at 14:30.
GAYA-BKP PASSENGER - 53226 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement