Indian Railways Train GANDHIDHAM EXP [16336] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GANDHIDHAM EXP [16336] for 24 November 2017.
16336 does not start on Friday from source station NCJ

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 14:45 RT
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 16:10 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 17:15 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 17:52 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 18:12 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 18:23 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 19:13 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 20:35 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 20:57 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 21:58 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 22:50 RT
PATTAMBI [PTB] 23:05 RT
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 23:25 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 23:45 RT
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 00:05 RT
FEROK [FK] 00:20 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 00:40 RT
QUILANDI [QLD] 01:00 RT
VADAKARA [BDJ] 01:25 RT
THALASSERY [TLY] 01:50 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 02:20 RT
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 02:35 RT
PAYYANUR [PAY] 02:55 RT
KANHANGAD [KZE] 03:25 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 03:45 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 04:35 RT
SURATHKAL [SL] 05:37 RT
UDUPI [UD] 06:22 RT
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 06:50 RT
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 07:18 RT
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 07:50 RT
KUMTA [KT] 08:32 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 09:30 RT
CANCONA [CNO] 10:00 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 11:30 RT
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 12:52 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 16:15 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 17:22 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 21:25 RT
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 22:25 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 23:20 RT
BOISAR [BOR] 00:06 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 01:02 RT
VALSAD [BL] 01:30 RT
SURAT [ST] 03:22 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 03:58 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:14 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:47 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 06:08 RT
MANINAGAR [MAN] 06:50 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:25 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 08:33 RT
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 09:40 RT
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 10:41 RT
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 11:52 RT
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 12:07 RT
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: