Live Running Status of Train G - BPQ MEMU - 68802

Advertisement

Daily 249 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GONDIA JN - G
Src
07:40
GANKHERA P H - GKT
07:50
07:51
HIRDAMALI - HDM
07:57
07:59
PINDKEPAR P H - PQH
08:03
08:04
GONGLE - GNL
08:12
08:14
KHODSEONI P H - KSIH
08:21
08:22
SONDAD - SNV
08:28
08:30
GOND UMRI P H - GMI
08:36
08:37
DEWALGAON - DEW
08:48
08:49
BARABHATI P H - BFF
08:54
08:55
ARJUNI - AJU
09:02
09:04
WADEGAON - WDG
09:14
09:16
ARUN NAGAR P HALT - ARNG
09:21
09:22
WADSA - WSA
09:30
09:35
CHICHOLI BUZURG P H - CCBG
09:39
09:40
BRAMHAPURI - BMP
09:45
09:47
KIRMITI MENDHA P H - KMMD
09:55
09:56
NAGBHIR JN - NAB
10:04
10:09
MINDALA P H - MWG
10:16
10:17
TALODIH ROAD - TUD
10:24
10:26
ALEWAHI - AWH
10:34
10:36
SINDEWAHI - SYE
10:43
10:45
RAJOLI - ROL
10:57
10:59
MARODA P H - MRDA
11:08
11:09
MUL MARORA - MME
11:13
11:15
TOLEWAHI P H - TWI
11:21
11:22
KELZAR - KEZ
11:29
11:31
CHANDA FORT - CAF
11:56
12:06
BALHARSHAH - BPQ
13:45
Dstn

FAQS

G - BPQ MEMU - 68802 covers 249 kilometer to reach destination.
G - BPQ MEMU - 68802 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G - BPQ MEMU - 68802 arrives at destination at 13:45.
G - BPQ MEMU - 68802 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement