Live Running Status of Train FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330

Advertisement

Daily 68 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
FATUHA - FUT
Src
17:20
GOKULNAGAR HALT - XGN
17:26
17:27
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY
17:31
17:32
NAIKA ROAD HALT - NARD
17:36
17:37
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH
17:40
17:42
DANIAWAN - DHWN
17:58
18:00
SULTANPUR GRAM - SLNG
18:09
18:10
LACHHUBIGHA HALT - LUBA
18:16
18:17
RUKHAI HALT - RUKH
18:25
18:26
CHANDI HALT - CNDI
18:30
18:31
BADHAUNA HALT - BADH
18:38
18:39
NOORSARAI HALT - NRSI
18:46
18:47
DEKPURA HALT - DKR
18:59
19:00
SOHSARAI H - SOW
19:04
19:05
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS
19:26
19:28
TUNGI HALT - TNGI
19:34
19:35
PAWAPURI ROAD - POE
19:39
19:41
DIPNAGAR HALT - DPNR
19:47
19:48
NALANDA - NLD
20:02
20:04
MAHURI HALT - MH
20:09
20:10
SILAO - SILO
20:14
20:16
KARAHDIH HALT - KHDH
20:21
20:22
SARDAR PATEL HALT - SDPH
20:26
20:27
RAJGIR - RGD
21:10
Dstn

FAQS

FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330 arrives at destination at 21:10.
FUT-RGD MEMU - 63330 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement