FM-LPI - 47161 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FM-LPI - 47161

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47161] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 15:15 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 15:18 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 15:22 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 15:24 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 15:26 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 15:30 RT
VAR 15:34 RT
JOO 15:36 RT
ATC 15:38 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 15:40 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:47 RT
JET 15:51 RT
SJVP 15:53 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 15:58 RT
NCHS 16:01 RT
FNB 16:03 RT
BTNR 16:07 RT
BRBD 16:09 RT
HTCY 16:13 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 16:17 RT
CDNR 16:21 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: