FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN (67277) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN [67277] for 20 January 2018.
FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN [67277] has Reached Destination (JANGAON [ZN]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN [67277] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 14:14 14:14 Right Time
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 14:18 14:18 Right Time
DABIRPURA [DQR] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
MALAKPET [MXT] 14:22 14:22 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
VAR 14:32 14:32 Right Time
JOO 14:34 14:34 Right Time
ATC 14:36 14:36 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 14:44 14:46 2 mins late
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 15:10 15:26 16 mins late
GHATKESAR [GT] 15:17 15:34 17 mins late
BIBINAGAR [BN] 15:30 15:47 17 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 15:55 16:03 8 mins late
RAIGIR [RAG] 16:02 16:10 8 mins late
WANGAPALLI [WP] 16:10 16:18 8 mins late
ALER [ALER] 16:24 16:32 8 mins late
PEMBARTI [PBP] 16:40 16:48 8 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:10