Live Running Status of Train FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 97 Km Updated: 28 Oct 04:22:44 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
FM
Src
14:10
HPG
14:13
14:14
YKA
14:17
14:18
DQR
14:19
14:20
MXT
14:21
14:22
KCG
14:27
14:28
VAR
14:31
14:32
JOO
14:33
14:34
ATC
14:35
14:36
STPD
14:37
14:38
LGDH
14:41
14:42
MJF
14:45
14:46
CHZ
15:14
15:15
GT
15:24
15:25
BN
15:34
15:35
BG
15:54
15:55
RAG
16:01
16:02
WP
16:09
16:10
ALER
16:23
16:24
PBP
16:39
16:40
ZN
17:10
Dstn

FAQS

FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 arrives at destination at 17:10.
FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement