FARKKA EXPRESS (13414) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FARKKA EXPRESS [13414] for 18 January 2018.
13414 does not start on Thursday from source station DLI   Refresh

FARKKA EXPRESS [13414] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 21:40 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:26 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 23:20 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 23:57 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 00:33 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 01:50 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 02:07 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 02:30 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 03:16 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:45 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 06:09 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:45 Right Time
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 08:49 Right Time
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 09:29 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 10:11 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 10:34 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 11:10 Right Time
LAMBHUA [LBA] 11:32 Right Time
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 11:48 Right Time
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 11:58 Right Time
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 12:07 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 12:35 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 12:50 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 13:16 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 15:20 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:23 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 17:02 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 17:17 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 17:25 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 17:35 Right Time
CHAUSA [CSA] 17:46 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 18:02 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 18:15 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 18:30 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 18:40 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 18:49 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 19:11 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 19:30 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 19:55 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:30 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 20:42 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 20:55 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 21:06 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 21:45 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 22:02 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 22:27 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 23:08 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 00:10 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 00:34 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 01:07 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 01:20 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 01:42 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 02:17 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 02:28 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 02:55 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 03:24 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 04:11 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 04:43 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 05:24 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 05:49 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: