ERS BSP SF EXP (22816) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS BSP SF EXP [22816] for 23 January 2018.
22816 does not start on Tuesday from source station ERS   Refresh

ERS BSP SF EXP [22816] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 08:50 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 09:14 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 09:53 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 12:10 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 13:35 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 14:20 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 15:20 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 16:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:55 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 19:05 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:05 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 06:45 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 09:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 11:40 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 11:59 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:55 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 16:49 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 18:09 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 18:55 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 19:40 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 20:35 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: