Indian Railways Train ERNAD EXPRESS [16605] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ERNAD EXPRESS [16605] for 23 November 2017.
Currently ERNAD EXPRESS [16605] is Running and Departed from PUK (Delayed by 59 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 07:20 07:20 RT
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 07:42 07:51 9 mins late
KUMBLA [KMQ] 07:58 08:20 22 mins late
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 08:10 08:32 22 mins late
KANHANGAD [KZE] 08:25 08:53 28 mins late
NILESHWAR [NLE] 08:35 09:09 34 mins late
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 08:45 09:31 46 mins late
PAYYANUR [PAY] 09:00 09:52 52 mins late
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 09:30 10:17 47 mins late
KANNUR [CAN] 09:45 10:40 55 mins late
THALASSERY [TLY] 10:10 10:58 48 mins late
MAHE [MAHE] 10:20 11:10 50 mins late
VADAKARA [BDJ] 10:35 11:22 47 mins late
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 10:50 11:37 47 mins late
QUILANDI [QLD] 10:55 11:43 48 mins late
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 11:25 12:15 50 mins late
FEROK [FK] 11:40 12:30 50 mins late
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 11:50 12:44 54 mins late
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 11:55 13:05 1 hr 10 mins late
TANUR [TA] 12:03 13:14 1 hr 11 mins late
TIRUR [TIR] 12:10 13:24 1 hr 14 mins late
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 12:25 13:40 1 hr 15 mins late
PATTAMBI [PTB] 12:45 13:58 1 hr 13 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 13:35 14:35 60 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 14:37 15:23 46 mins late
PUK 15:10 16:09 59 mins late
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 15:10 16:09 59 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 15:35 16:34 59 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 16:30 17:08 38 mins late
TURAVUR [TUVR] 16:53 17:23 30 mins late
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 17:05 17:35 30 mins late
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 17:55 18:25 30 mins late
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 18:05 18:29 24 mins late
HARIPPAD [HAD] 18:26 18:50 24 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 18:42 19:03 21 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 18:56 19:17 21 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 19:40 19:50 10 mins late
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 20:02 20:09 7 mins late
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 21:15 21:15 RT
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 21:36 21:36 RT
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 21:57 21:57 RT
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 16:13