DWARKA EXPRESS (15635) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DWARKA EXPRESS [15635] for 20 January 2018.
15635 does not start on Saturday from source station OKHA   Refresh

DWARKA EXPRESS [15635] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
OKHA [OKHA] 11:40 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 12:08 Right Time
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 13:19 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 14:26 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 14:46 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 16:47 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 18:33 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 19:55 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 21:40 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 22:31 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:59 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:55 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 04:57 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 07:30 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 08:55 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 09:45 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 11:30 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 13:30 Right Time
JAB 13:40 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 14:40 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 19:30 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 21:15 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 00:07 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 01:39 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 05:55 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 07:13 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 08:22 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 10:10 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:55 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:31 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 13:55 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 15:21 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 16:22 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 18:00 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 19:02 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 20:00 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 22:10 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 00:25 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 00:50 Right Time
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 01:40 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 03:00 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 04:45 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 06:20 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: