Live Running Status of Train DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAMLI - SMQL
Src
01:55
KANDHLA - KQL
02:08
02:09
AILAM - AILM
02:17
02:18
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
02:29
02:30
BARAUT - BTU
02:41
02:42
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
02:58
02:59
AHERA HALT - AHQ
03:05
03:06
SANHERA HALT - SFA
03:11
03:12
KHEKRA - KEX
03:17
03:18
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
03:24
03:25
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
03:31
03:32
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
03:38
03:39
NOLI - NOLI
03:43
03:44
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
03:50
03:51
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
04:05
04:07
DELHI - DLI
04:40
Dstn

FAQS

DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 arrives at destination at 04:40.
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER - 51906 departs from source at 01:55.
Advertisement