DLI FKA EXP (14731) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DLI FKA EXP [14731] for 17 January 2018.
Currently DLI FKA EXP [14731] is Running and Departed from NILOKHERI [NLKR] (Delayed by 1 hour 50 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 14:20 15:15 55 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 14:33 15:42 1 hr 9 mins late
NARELA [NUR] 14:54 16:28 1 hr 34 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 15:10 16:52 1 hr 42 mins late
GANAUR [GNU] 15:25 17:12 1 hr 47 mins late
SAMALKHA [SMK] 15:39 17:26 1 hr 47 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 16:10 17:45 1 hr 35 mins late
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 16:24 18:13 1 hr 49 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 16:40 18:30 1 hr 50 mins late
TARAORI [TRR] 16:53 18:44 1 hr 51 mins late
NILOKHERI [NLKR] Departed (No Stoppage) 17:00 18:50 1 hr 50 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 17:14 19:05 1 hr 51 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:25 19:46 1 hr 21 mins late
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 18:38 19:59 1 hr 21 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 18:57 20:18 1 hr 21 mins late
PATIALA [PTA] 19:20 20:40 1 hr 20 mins late
NABHA [NBA] 19:46 21:06 1 hr 20 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] 20:13 21:31 1 hr 18 mins late
BARNALA [BNN] 20:47 22:05 1 hr 18 mins late
TAPA [TAPA] 21:06 22:24 1 hr 18 mins late
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 21:21 22:39 1 hr 18 mins late
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 21:37 22:55 1 hr 18 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 22:20 23:26 1 hr 6 mins late
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 22:33 23:39 1 hr 6 mins late
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 23:00 00:02 1 hr 2 mins late
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 23:20 00:20 60 mins late
BARIWALA [BRW] 23:37 00:37 60 mins late
MUKTSAR [MKS] 23:52 00:52 60 mins late
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 00:10 01:10 60 mins late
FAZILKA [FKA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 18:51