DLI FKA EXP - 14731 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI (DLI)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 337 Km

Train number 14731 is named as DLI FKA EXP and travels 337km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 14:00 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 14:00 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 14:12 14:14 3 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 14:29 14:31 11 1
NANGLOI - NNO 14:39 14:41 18 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 14:52 14:54 30 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 15:08 15:10 48 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 15:35 15:37 70 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 15:56 15:58 91 1
BHIWANI - BNW 16:30 16:55 120 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 17:08 17:10 138 1
HANSI - HNS 17:26 17:28 157 1
SATROD - STD 17:39 17:41 169 1
HISAR - HSR 18:05 18:10 180 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 18:32 18:34 209 1
BHATTU - BHT 18:49 18:51 226 1
DING - DING 19:04 19:06 237 1
SIRSA - SSA 19:30 19:35 261 1
KALANWALI - KNL 20:00 20:02 295 1
RAMAN - RMN 20:14 20:16 309 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 21:15 Dstn 337 1

FAQS

DLI FKA EXP - 14731 covers 337 kilometer to reach destination.
DLI FKA EXP - 14731 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DLI FKA EXP - 14731 arrives at destination at 21:15.
DLI FKA EXP - 14731 departs from source at 14:00.