Live Running Status of Train DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 63 Km Updated: 01 Aug 22:15:47 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIVA - DIVA
Src
18:45
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL
18:48
18:49
NILAJE - NIIJ
18:54
18:55
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND
19:03
19:04
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD
19:08
19:09
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG
19:12
19:13
PANVEL - PNVL
19:23
19:25
SOMATNE - SMNE
19:34
19:35
RASAYANI - RSYI
19:41
19:42
APTA - APTA
19:47
19:48
JITE - JITE
19:59
20:00
HAMARAPUR - HMRR
20:06
20:07
PEN - PEN
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015 arrives at destination at 20:25.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement