DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIVA (DIVA)PEN (PEN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 63 Km

Train number 61015 is named as DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station DIVA at 18:45 and reaches station PEN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIVA - DIVA Src 18:45 0 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 18:48 18:49 4 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 18:54 18:55 7 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 19:03 19:04 17 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 19:08 19:09 20 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 19:12 19:13 22 1
Advertisement
PANVEL - PNVL 19:23 19:25 28 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 19:34 19:35 33 1
RASAYANI - RSYI 19:41 19:42 39 1
APTA - APTA 19:47 19:48 43 1
JITE - JITE 19:59 20:00 53 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 20:06 20:07 58 1
PEN - PEN 20:25 Dest 63 1

FAQS

DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015 arrives at destination at 20:25.
DIVA - PEN MEMU TRAIN - 61015 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement