Live Running Status of Train DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
Src
04:40
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
04:42
04:43
BASULDANGA - BSD
04:45
04:46
NETRA - NTA
04:48
04:49
DEULA - D
04:51
04:52
MAGRA HAT - MGT
05:02
05:03
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
05:06
05:07
DHAMUA - DMU
05:09
05:10
HOTAR - HT
05:12
05:13
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
05:15
05:16
KALYANPUR - KYP
05:18
05:19
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
05:27
05:28
MALLIKPUR - MAK
05:31
05:32
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
05:34
05:35
SONARPUR JN - SPR
05:39
05:40
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
05:42
05:43
GARIA - GIA
05:44
05:45
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
05:47
05:48
JADABPUR - JDP
05:50
05:51
DHAKURIA - DHK
05:53
05:54
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
05:56
05:57
SEALDAH - SDAH
06:14
Dstn

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 arrives at destination at 06:14.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement