DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DH) (SDAH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34815 is named as DH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station DH at 04:40 and reaches station at 06:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DH Src 04:40 0 1
- GURN 04:42 04:43 3 1
- BSD 04:45 04:46 5 1
- NTA 04:48 04:49 7 1
- D 04:51 04:52 10 1
- MGT 05:02 05:03 20 1
- UTN 05:06 05:07 23 1
- DMU 05:09 05:10 25 1
- HT 05:12 05:13 28 1
- DKDP 05:15 05:16 30 1
Advertisement
- KYP 05:18 05:19 32 1
- BRP 05:27 05:28 35 1
- MAK 05:31 05:32 38 1
- SBGR 05:34 05:35 40 1
- SPR 05:39 05:40 43 1
- NRPR 05:42 05:43 45 1
- GIA 05:44 05:45 47 1
- BGJT 05:47 05:48 50 1
- JDP 05:50 05:51 52 1
- DHK 05:53 05:54 53 1
- BLN 05:56 05:57 54 1
- SDAH 06:14 Dest 60 1

FAQS

DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 arrives at destination at 06:14.
DH - SDAH LOCAL - 34815 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement